I soci


ELENCO SOCI 2017

Alberigo Mario – Cassino
Alonzi Gino – S. Elia F. Rapido
Apruzzese Benedetto – Caira Cassino
Arciero Annamaria – Cervaro
Arciero Mariarosaria – Cassino
Arpino Gaetana – Cassino
Avella Simona – Cassino
Barbato Alessandro – Cassino
Barbato Cosmo – Roma
Barbato Luciano – Roma
Bartolumucci Daniele – Cassino
Bellini Mario – Piedimonte S. Germano
Biagiotti Gaspare – Coreno Ausonio
Bianchi Antonietta – Cervaro
Bianchi Antonio – Cervaro
Bracaglia Danila – Frosinone
Canale Parola Maria Rita – Roma
Candido Pino – Roma
Capuano Ermanno – Cassino
Caratelli Flora – Cassino
Carnevale Ilenia – Cassino
Casale Marsilio – Roma
Casmirri Silvana – Roma
Casoni Vittorio – S. Vittore del Lazio
Cataldi Pompeo – Roccasecca
Cavaliere Francesco – Cassino
Cedrone Domenico – S. Donato V. C.
Centro Studi Sorani «V. Patriarca» – Sora
Ciamarra Renato – Cassino
Cicellini Anna Maria – Cassino
Cipolla Giuseppe – Roma
Ciolfi Gaetano – Cervaro
Ciolfi Paolo – Cervaro
Cofrancesco Dino – Genova
Coia Marisa – Cassino
Corradini Ferdinando – Arce
Corsetti Silvia – S. Angelo in Theodice
Cossuto Ernesto – Cassino
D’Agostino Ivonne – Cassino
D’Avanzo Giuseppe – Cassino
D’Orefice Giovanni – Cassino
DART – Università di Cassino e del L.M.
De Angelis-Curtis Gaetano – Cervaro
De Rosa Antonello – Pescara
De Rosa Francesco – Cassino
Del Foco Biancamaria – Cassino
Del Foco Brunella – Cassino
Del Foco Carlo – Cassino
Del Foco Consalvo – Cassino
Del Foco Manlio – Cassino
Del Greco Armando – Cassino
Del Greco Bernardino – Caira Cassino
Delfino Miele Rea Silvia – Cervaro
Dell’Ascenza Claudio – Cassino
Di Blasio Anna Maria – Cassino
Di Cicco Sabatino – Valleluce
Di Cioccio Luigi – Castrocielo
Di Giorgio Francesco – Pignataro Interamna
Di Lonardo Michele – Cassino
Di Manno Mario – Caira Cassino
Di Murro Felice – Garbagnate Milanese
Di Nallo Gisella – Cassino
Di Placido Bruno – Cassino
Di Sotto Grimoaldo – Aquino
Di Vito Erasmo – Cassino
Di Vito Fiorella – Frosinone
Fardelli Mafalda – Caira Cassino
Fardelli Marina – Caira Cassino
Fardelli Marino – Cassino
Fargnoli Giandomenico – Roma
Fargnoli Giovanni – Cassino
Fargnoli Lucia – Roma
Fargnoli Maria – Cassino
Fiorini Dante – Venissieux (Francia)
Franzese Francesco – Cassino
Galasso Franco – S. Vittore del Lazio
Gallozzi Arturo – Cassino
Gargano Domenico – Cassino
Gentile Giuseppe – Cassino
Gigante Franco – Cassino
Gigante Stefania – Cassino
Granai Gioconda – Cassino
Grincia Antonino – Aquino
Grossi Peppino – Cassino
Grossi Tommaso – Cassino
Ianniello Piero – Prato
Iucci Giuseppe – Cassino
Jadecola Costantino – Aquino
Lavalle Antonio – Formia
Lena Gaetano – Cassino
Giuseppe Lena – Cassino
Lollo Domenico – Alvito
Mangiante Alberto – Caira Cassino
Mangiante Chiara – Caira Cassino
Mangiante Marco – Caira Cassino
Marandola Remo – Cassino
Mariani Antonio – Cassino
Mariani Domenico – Cassino
Marrocco Vincent – Chaponost (Francia)
Martucci Angelo – Cassino
Matrunola Lisa – Cervaro
Mattei Marco – Cassino
Mattei Valentino – Cassino
Meglio Lucio – Sora
Miele Bruno – Cassino
Miele Pietro – Cassino
Miele Pietro – Caira Cassino
Molle Carlo – Roccasecca
Monaco Donato – Cassino
Montanaro Elena – Piedimonte S. Germano
Montanaro Pasquale Lino – Villa S. Lucia
Monteforte Umberto – Cassino
Morigine Diego – Cassino
Morone Alceo – Cassino
Nardone Silvestro – Caira Cassino
Netti Mirella – Cervaro
Noschese Ettore – Cassino
Orlandi Vincenzo – Atina
Ottaviani Marcello – Fontana Liri
Ottomano Giovanni – Cassino
Ottomano Vincenzo – Cassino
Pacitti Assunta – Cervaro
Paliotta Andrea – Cassino
Paliotta Marco – Cassino
Palombo Bruno – Cervaro
Panzini Salvatore – Caira Cassino
Parravano Lina – Cassino
Patini Fernanda – Cassino
Patini Patrizia – Atina
Petrucci Andrea – Venezia
Petrucci Giovanni – Cassino
Pirolli Marcello – S. Elia Fiumerapido
Pirolli Marco – S. Elia Fiumerapido
Pistilli Emilio – Cassino
Polidoro Luigi – Cassino
Pontone Pierino – Cassino
Purcaro Giampiero – Cassino
Riccardi Fernando – Roccasecca
Rivera Gennaro – Cassino
Rongione Giuseppe – Pieve al Toppo (Ar)
Rosito Gianfranco – Cassino
Rossi Brigante Alfonso – Roma
Rossi Cecilia – Cassino
Ruscillo Claudio – Cassino
Russo Maria – Cassino
Sabatini Francesco – Atina
Salvucci Danilo – Cassino
Sammartino Guglielma – Cassino
Santonastaso Massimo – Vittorio Veneto
Santoro Maria Laura – Cassino
Saragosa Elio – Cassino
Saragosa Giacomo – Cittaducale (Rieti)
Saragosa Sergio – Caira Cassino
Sarra Michele – Cassino
Sbardella Marco – S. Giovanni Incarico
Sidonio Fernando – Cassino
Sidonio Silvio – Cassino
Soave Francesco – Valleluce
Tata Celeste – Alvito
Tata Domenico – Alvito
Thomas Carlo – Roma
Tomasso Mariella – Roma
Tutinelli Giancarlo – Atina
Vacana Gerardo – Gallinaro
Vacca Brunella – Cassino
Valente Giuseppe – Cassino
Varlese D’Aguanno Lidia – Cassino
Vecchiarino Mario – L’Aquila
Vettese Claudio – S. Biagio Saracinisco
Vettese Guido – Cassino
Visocchi Varlese Giuliana – Cassino
Zambardi Maurizio – S. Pietro Infine
Zambardi Otello – Cervaro
Zola Pietro – Cassino