Elenco dei soci 2014


Print Friendly

 

IL DIRETTIVO

Gaetano De Angelis Curtis, Presidente
Alberto Mangiante, vice Presidente
Fernando Sidonio, Tesoriere
Giovanni D’Orefice
Arturo Gallozzi
Guglielma Sammartino
Sergio Saragosa
Erasmo Di Vito, Referente zonale Valle dei Santi
Domenico Cedrone, Referente zonale Valle di Comino
Maurizio Zambardi, Referente zonale nord Campania e Molise
Fernando Riccardi, Referente zonale bassa Valle del Liri
Lucio Meglio, Referente zonale del Sorano
Presidenti Onorari:
Giovanni Petrucci
Emilio PistilliELENCO DEI SOCI 2014 

Alberigo Mario – Cassino
Alonzi Gino – S. Elia F. Rapido
Apruzzese Benedetto – Caira Cassino
Arciero Annamaria – Cervaro
Arpino Gaetana – Cassino
Avella Simona – Cassino
Barbato Alessandro – Cassino
Barbato Cosmo – Roma
Bartolomucci Daniele – Cassino
Bellini Mario – Piedimonte S. Germano
Biagiotti Gaspare – Coreno Ausonio
Bianchi Antonietta – Cervaro
Bianchi Fabio – Monte S. Giovanni C.
Candido Pino – Roma
Capuano Ermanno – Cassino
Caratelli Flora – Cassino
Caringi Simone – S. Elia F. R.
Carlino Aurelio – Formia
Carnevale Ilenia – Cassino
Carotenuto Pompeo – S. Donato Milanese Caruso Antonio – Frosinone
Casmirri Silvana – Roma
Cataldi Pompeo – Roccasecca
Cavaliere Francesco – Cassino
Cavaliere Lanni Maria – S. Angelo in Th.
Cedrone Domenico – S. Donato V. C.
Chiarlitti Antonio – Monte S. Giovanni C.
Ciamarra Falese Annamaria – Cassino
Ciamarra Renato – Cassino
Cicellini Anna Maria – Cassino
Ciolfi Gaetano – Cervaro
Ciolfi Paolo – Cervaro
Cofrancesco Dino – Genova
Coia Marisa – Cassino
Coreno Giuseppe – Minturno
Corradini Ferdinando – Arce
Corsetti Silvia – S. Angelo in Theodice
Cossuto Ernesto – Cassino
D’Agostino Ivonne – Cassino
D’Angiò Antonio – Roma
D’Avanzo Giuseppe – Cassino
D’Ermo Orlando – Cassino
D’Orefice Giovanni – Cassino
De Angelis Curtis Gaetano – Cervaro
De Rosa Francesco – Cassino
Del Foco Oreste – Cassino
Del Greco Armando – Cassino
Del Greco Bernardino – Caira Cassino
Delfino Miele Rea Silvia – Cervaro
Dell’Ascenza Claudio – Cassino
Di Blasio Anna Maria – Cassino
Di Cicco Sabatino – Valleluce
Di Cioccio Luigi – Castrocielo
Di Giorgio Francesco – Pignataro Int.
Di Lonardo Michele – Cassino
Di Mambro Benedetto – S. Elia F.Rapido
Di Manno Mario – Cassino
Di Meo Franco – Caira Cassino
Di Murro Felice – Garbagnate Milanese
Di Placido Bruno – Cassino
Di Sotto Grimoaldo – Aquino
Di Vito Erasmo – Cassino
Di Vito Fiorella – Frosinone
Fardelli Mafalda – Caira Cassino
Fardelli Marina – Caira Cassino
Fardelli Marino – Cassino
Fargnoli Giandomenico – Roma
Fargnoli Giovanni – Cassino
Fargnoli Lucia – Roma
Ferraro Antonio Grazio – Cassino
Galasso Franco – S. Vittore del Lazio
Gallozzi Arturo – Cassino
Gargano Domenico – Cassino
Gentile Giuseppe – Cassino
Gigante Stefania – Cassino
Granai Gioconda – Cassino
Grincia Antonino – Aquino
Grossi Peppino – Cassino
Grossi Tommaso – Cassino
Iannaci Luciano – Latina
Ianniello Piero – Prato
Jadecola Costantino – Aquino
Lanni Gianpiero – Cassino
Lena Fabrizio – Cassino
Lena Gaetano – Cassino
Lollo Domenico – Alvito
Maddalena Claudio – Cassino
Mangiante Alberto – Caira Cassino
Mangiante Chiara – Caira Cassino
Mangiante Marco – Caira Cassino
Marandola Remo – Cassino
Mariani Antonio – Cassino
Mariani Domenico – Cassino
Marrocco Vincent – Chaponost (Francia)
Mastrojanni Raffaele – Roma
Mattei Marco – Cassino
Mattei Valentino – Cassino
Mazzarella Alessandra – S.Angelo in Th.
Mazzola Silvio – Alvito
Meglio Lucio – Sora
Miele Bruno – Cassino
Miele Marcello – Cassino
Miele Pietro – Cassino
Miele Pietro – Caira Cassino
Molle Carlo – Roccasecca
Monaco Donato – Cassino
Montanaro Antonio – Cassino
Montanaro Pasquale Lino – Villa S. Lucia
Monteforte Umberto – Cassino
Morigine Diego – Cassino
Morone Alceo – Cassino
Nardone Silvestro – Caira Cassino
Netti Mirella – Cervaro
Noschese Ettore – Cassino
Orlandi Vincenzo – Atina
Ottaviani Marcello – Fontana Liri
Ottomano Giovanni – Cassino
Ottomano Vincenzo – Cassino
Palombo Bruno – Cervaro
Panzini Gidio Benedetto – Caira Cassino
Papa Raffaele – Cassino
Parravano Lina – Cassino
Patini Fernanda – Cassino
Patini Patrizia – Atina
Pellegrini Patrizia – Roma
Petrucci Andrea – Venezia
Petrucci Giovanni – Cassino
Pirolli Marcello – S. Elia Fiumerapido
Pistilli Emilio – Cassino
Polidoro Luigi – Cassino
Pontone Pierino – Cassino
Purcaro Giampiero – Cassino
Raso Antonio – S. Giovanni Incarico
Rea Romina – Sora
Riccardi Fernando – Roccasecca
Rongione Giuseppe – Pieve Al Toppo (Ar) Rosito Gianfranco – Cassino
Ruggiero Angelo – Frosinone
Russo Maria – Cassino
Saltarelli Claudio – Cassino
Sammartino Guglielma – Cassino
Saragosa Elio – Cassino
Saragosa Giacomo – Cittaducale (Ri)
Saragosa Sergio – Caira Cassino
Sarra Michele – Cassino
Sbardella Marco – S. Giovanni Incarico
Sidonio Fernando – Cassino
Sidonio Silvio – Cassino
Soave Francesco – Valleluce
Tamburrini Pasquale – Cassino
Tata Celeste – Alvito
Tata Domenico – Alvito
Tomasso Mariella – Roma
Tutinelli Giancarlo – Atina
Vacana Gerardo – Gallinaro
Valente Antonio – Roma
Varlese D’Aguanno Lidia – Cassino
Vecchiarino Mario – L’Aquila
Vettese Guido – Cassino
Viglietta Rocco – Roma
Visocchi Varlese Giuliana – Cassino
Zambardi Maurizio – S. Pietro Infine
Zambardi Otello – Cervaro
Zola Pietro – Caira Cassino
Zompa Diomira – Cassino

(7 Visualizzazioni)