ELENCO DEI SOCI 2010


Print Friendly

.

IL DIRETTIVO

Gaetano De Angelis Curtis, Presidente
Alberto Mangiante, vice Presidente
Fernando Sidonio, Tesoriere
Giovanni D’Orefice
Arturo Gallozzi
Guglielma Sammartino
Sergio Saragosa
Erasmo Di Vito, Referente zonale Valle dei Santi
Domenico Cedrone, Referente zonale Valle di Comino
Maurizio Zambardi, Referente zonale nord Campania e Molise
Fernando Riccardi, Referente zonale bassa Valle del Liri
Lucio Meglio, referente zonale Sorano
Presidenti Onorari:
Giovanni Petrucci
Emilio Pistilli

 

ELENCO DEI SOCI 2010

Albani Raffaele – Roma
Alberigo Mario – Cassino
Alonzi Gino – S. Elia F. Rapido
Antonellis Antonio – Varese
Apruzzese Benedetto – Caira Cassino
Arciero Annamaria – Cervaro
Arpino Gaetana – Cassino
Baldassarre Daniele – Fiuggi
Barbato Alessandro – Cassino
Barbato Cosmo – Roma
Bellini Mario – Piedimonte S. Germano
Biagiotti Gaspare – Coreno Ausonio
Beranger Eugenio – Roma
Candido Pino – Roma
Capuano Ermanno – Cassino
Caratelli Flora – Cassino
Carlino Aurelio – Formia
Caringi Simone – S. Elia F. R.
Carnevale Ilenia – Cassino
Caruso Antonio – Frosinone
Catalano Renato – Acri (Cs)
Cataldi Pompeo – Roccasecca
Cavaliere Lanni Maria – S. Angelo
inTheodice – Cassino
Cedrone Domenico – S. Donato V.C.
Ciamarra Falese Annamaria – Cassino
Ciamarra Renato – Cassino
Ciccone Laura – Cassino
Cicellini Anna Maria – Cassino
Cofrancesco Dino – Genova
Coia Marisa – Cassino
Coletta Attilio – Cervaro
Coreno Giuseppe – Minturno
Corradini Ferdinando – Arce
Corsetti Silvia – S. Angelo in Theodice
D’Agostino Ivonne – Cassino
D’angiò Antonio – Roma
D’Avanzo Giuseppe – Cassino
D’Ermo Orlando – Cassino
D’Orefice Giovanni – Cassino
De Angelis Curtis Gaetano – Cervaro
De Blasio Pinchera Andrea
Del Greco Armando – Cassino
Del Greco Bernardino – Caira Cassino
Dell’Ascenza Claudio – Cassino
Di Blasio Anna Maria – Cassino
Di Cicco Sabatino – Valleluce
Di Lonardo Michele – Cassino
Di Mambro Benedetto, S. Elia Fium.
Di Meo Franco – Cassino
Di Meo Marco – Valvori
Di Murro Felice – Garbagnate Milanese
Di Placido Bruno – Cassino
Di Sotto Grimoaldo – Aquino
Di Vito Erasmo – Cassino
Di Vito Fiorella – Frosinone
Fardelli Mafalda – Caira Cassino
Fardelli Marina – Caira Cassino
Fardelli Marino – Cassino
Fargnoli Giovanni – Cassino
Fargnoli Giandomenico – Roma
Fargnoli Lucia, Roma
Ferdinandi Sergio – Roma
Ferraro Antonio Grazio, Cassino
Galasso Franco – S.Vittore del Lazio
Gallozzi Arturo – Cassino
Gargano Domenico – Cassino
Gentile Giuseppe – Cassino
Gigante Stefania – Cassino
Giudici Maria – Anagni
Grincia Antonino – Aquino
Iacobelli Marco – Casalvieri
Iadecola Costantino – Aquino
Iannaci Luciano – Latina
Ianniello Piero – Prato
Iula Giacomo – Sora
La Padula Benedetto – Roma
Lena Gaetano – Cassino
Leone Luciano – S. Donato V.C.
Lisi Antonio – Coreno Ausonio
Lollo Domenico – Alvito
Luciano Antonio – Cassino
Macioce Sergio – Aquino
Maddalena Claudio – Cassino
Mangiante Alberto – Caira Cassino
Mangiante Marco – Caira Cassino
Mariani Antonio – Cassino
Mariani Domenico, Cassino
Marrocco Vincent – Chaponost (Francia)
Matrunola Umberto – Cervaro
Mattei Marco – Cassino
Mattei Valentino – Cassino
Mazzola Silvio – Alvito
Meglio Lucio – Sora
Miele Bruno – Cassino
Miele Pietro – Cassino
Molle Carlo – Roccasecca
Monaco Donato – Cassino
Montanaro Antonio – Cassino
Montanaro Pasquale Lino – Villa S. Lucia
Monteforte Umberto – Cassino
Morigine Diego – Cassino
Nardone Silvestro – Caira Cassino
Noschese Ettore – Cassino
Orlandi Vincenzo – Atina
Ottaviani Marcello – Fontana Liri
Ottomano Giovanni – Cassino
Ottomano Vincenzo – Cassino
Palombo Bruno – Cervaro
Panzini Gidio Benedetto – Caira Cassino
Papa Raffaele – Cassino
Parravano Lina – Cassino
Patini Patrizia – Atina
Patriarca Stefania – Fontana Liri
Pellegrini Patrizia – Roma
Petrucci Andrea – Venezia
Petrucci Giovanni – Cassino
Pirolli Marcello – S. Elia Fiumerapido
Pistilli Emilio – Cassino
Pistilli Generoso – Fontana Liri
Polidoro Luigi – Cassino
Pontone Pierino – Cassino
Raffero Giorgio – Torino
Ranaldi Pietro – Cassino
Raso Antonio – S. Giovanni Incarico
Rea Romina – Sora
Riccardi Fernando – Roccasecca
Ricci Massimo – Roccasecca
Rinaldi Carmine – Salerno
Ruggiero Angelo – Frosinone
Russo Maria – Cassino
Saltarelli Domenico – Cassino
Sammartino Guglielma – Cassino
Saragosa Elio, Cassino
Saragosa Sergio – Caira Cassino
Sarra Michele – Cassino
Sbardella Marco – S.Giovanni Incarico
Sidonio Fernando – Cassino
Sidonio Silvio – Cassino
Soave Francesco – Valleluce
Squadrelli Andreina – Cassino
Tamburrini Pasquale – Cassino
Tata Domenico – Alvito
Tomassi Cristian – Cassino
Tutinelli Giancarlo – Atina
Vacana Gerardo – Gallinaro
Valente Aldo – Cervaro
Valente Pietro – L’Aquila
Varlese D’Aguanno Lidia – Cassino
Vecchiarino Mario – L’Aquila
Vettese Guido – Cassino
Viglietta Rocco, Roma
Visocchi Varlese Giuliana – Cassino
Zambardi Maurizio – S. Pietro Infine
Zambardi Otello – Cervaro
Zompa Diomira – Cassino

(19 Visualizzazioni)