ELENCO DEI SOCI 2010


Il Direttivo

Giovanni Petrucci
Presidente
Patrizia Patini
Vice Presidente
Alberto Mangiante
Segretario
Fernando Sidonio
Tesoriere
Giovanni D’Orefice
Arturo Gallozzi
Sergio Saragosa
Guido Vettese
Erasmo Di Vito
Referente zonale Valle dei Santi
Domenico Cedrone
Referente zonale Valle di Comino
Maurizio Zambardi
Referente zonale nord Campania e Molise
Emilio Pistilli
Presidente Onorario
ELENCO DEI SOCI 2010
Albani Raffaele – Roma
Alberigo Mario – Cassino
Alonzi Gino – S. Elia F. Rapido
Antonellis Antonio – Varese
Apruzzese Benedetto – Caira Cassino
Arciero Annamaria – Cervaro
Arpino Gaetana – Cassino
Barbato Alessandro – Cassino
Beranger Eugenio – Roma
Candido Pino – Roma
Capuano Ermanno – Cassino
Caratelli Flora – Cassino
Caringi Simone – S. Elia F. R.
Caruso Antonio – Frosinone
Catalano Renato – Acri (Cs)
Cavaliere Lanni Maria – S. Angelo inTheodice – Cassino
Cedrone Domenico – S. Donato V.C.
Ciamarra Falese Annamaria – Cassino
Cofrancesco Dino – Genova
Coia Marisa – Cassino
Coreno Giuseppe – Minturno
Corradini Ferdinando – Arce
D’Avanzo Giuseppe – Cassino
D’Ermo Orlando – Cassino
D’Orefice Giovanni – Cassino
De Angelis Curtis Gaetano – Cervaro
De Blasio Pinchera Andrea
Del Greco Armando – Cassino
Del Greco Giuseppe – Caira Cassino
Dell’Ascenza Claudio – Cassino
Di Meo Franco – Cassino
Di Meo Marco – Valvori
Di Murro Felice – Garbagnate Milanese
Di Placido Bruno – Cassino
Di Sotto Grimoaldo – Aquino
Di Vito Erasmo – Cassino
Di Vito Fiorella – Frosinone
Fardelli Marina – Caira Cassino
Fardelli Marino – Cassino
Fargnoli Bruno – Vallemaio
Fargnoli Giovanni – Cassino
Fargnoli Giandomenico – Roma
Ferdinandi Sergio – Roma
Galasso Franco – S.Vittore del Lazio
Gallozzi Arturo – Cassino
Gargano Domenico – Cassino
Gentile Giuseppe – Cassino
Giudici Maria – Anagni
Grincia Antonino – Aquino
Iadecola Costantino – Aquino
Iannaci Luciano – Latina
Ianniello Piero – Prato
Iula Giacomo – Sora
La Padula Benedetto – Roma
Leone Luciano – S. Donato V.C.
Lisi Antonio – Coreno Ausonio
Lollo Domenico – Alvito
Luciano Antonio – Cassino
Maddalena Claudio – Cassino
Mangiante Alberto – Caira Cassino
Mangiante Marco – Caira Cassino
Marrocco Vincent – Chaponost (Francia)
Matrunola Umberto – Cervaro
Mattei Marco – Cassino
Mattei Valentino – Cassino
Mazzola Silvio – Alvito
Meglio Lucio – Sora
Miele Bruno – Cassino
Molle Carlo – Roccasecca
Montanaro Pasquale Lino – Villa S. Lucia
Nardone Silvestro – Caira Cassino
Noschese Ettore – Cassino
Orlandi Vincenzo – Atina
Ottomano Giovanni – Cassino
Ottomano Vincenzo – Cassino
Panzini Gidio Benedetto – Caira Cassino
Papa Raffaele – Cassino
Parravano Lina – Cassino
Patini Patrizia – Atina
Pellegrini Patrizia – Roma
Petrolini Ettore – Cervaro
Petrucci Andrea – Venezia
Petrucci Giovanni – Cassino
Pistilli Emilio – Cassino
Pistilli Generoso – Fontana Liri
Polidoro Luigi – Cassino
Pontone Pierino – Cassino
Raffero Giorgio – Torino
Ranaldi Pietro – Cassino
Raso Antonio – S. Giovanni Incarico
Riccardi Fernando – Roccasecca
Ricci Massimo – Roccasecca
Rinaldi Carmine – Salerno
Ruggiero Angelo – Frosinone
Russo Maria – Cassino
Sammartino Guglielma – Cassino
Saragosa Sergio – Caira Cassino
Sarra Michele – Cassino
Sbardella Marco – S.Giovanni Incarico
Sidonio Fernando – Cassino
Sidonio Silvio – Cassino
Squadrelli Andreina – Cassino
Tata Domenico – Alvito
Tomassi Cristian – Cassino
Tutinelli Giancarlo – Atina
Vacana Gerardo – Gallinaro
Valente Pietro – L’Aquila
Varlese D’Aguanno Lidia – Cassino
Varlese Guido – Cassino
Vecchiarino Mario – L’Aquila
Vettese Guido – Cassino
Zambardi Maurizio – S. Pietro Infine
Zambardi Otello – Cervaro

 

(34 Visualizzazioni)