ELENCO DEI SOCI 2006


Print Friendly

.

Il Direttivo
Emilio Pistilli, Presidente
Giovanni Petrucci, Vice Presidente
Alberto Mangiante, Segretario
Fernando Sidonio, Tesoriere
Giovanni D’Orefice
Sergio Saragosa 
Guido Vettese
Domenico Cedrone, Referente zonale Valle di comino
Maurizio Zambardi, Referente zonale nord Campania e Molise
ELENCO DEI SOCI 2006
Antonellis Antonio – Varese
Alonzi Gino – S. Elia F. Rapido
Apruzzese Benedetto – Caira Cassino
Arciero Annamaria – Cervaro
Arpino Gaetana – Cassino
Beranger Eugenio – Roma
Capuano Ermanno – Cassino
Caratelli Flora – Cassino
Cavaliere Lanni Maria – S. Angelo in
Theodice – Cassino
Catalano Renato – Acri (Cs)
Cedrone Domenico – S. Donato V.C.
Coia Marisa – Cassino
Coreno Giuseppe – Minturno
Corradini Ferdinando – Arce
D’avanzo Giuseppe – Cassino
Dart, Laboratorio di Documentazione,
Analisi, Rilievo dell’Architettura
e del Territorio, Università Cassino
Del Greco Armando – Cassino
Del Greco Giuseppe – Caira Cassino
Dell’ascenza Claudio – Cassino
D’Ermo Orlando – Cassino
Di Meo Franco – Cassino
Di Murro Felice – Garbagnate Milanese
Di Vito Erasmo – Cassino
D’Orefice Giovanni – Cassino
Fardelli Marina – Caira Cassino
Fardelli Marino – Cassino
Fargnoli Bruno – Vallemaio
Fargnoli Giovanni – Cassino
Ferdinandi Sergio – Roma
Galasso Franco – S.Vittore Del Lazio
Gallozzi Arturo – Cassino
Gargano Domenico – Cassino
Gentile Giuseppe – Cassino
Giudici Maria – Anagni
Ianniello Piero – Prato
Iula Giacomo – Sora
Leone Luciano – S. Donato V.C.
Lollo Domenico – Alvito
Luciano Antonio – Cassino
Maddalena Claudio – Cassino
Mangiante Alberto – Caira Cassino
Mangiante Marco – Caira Cassino
Mattei Marco – Cassino
Mattei Valentino – Cassino
Miele Bruno – Cassino
Molle Carlo – Roccasecca
Montanaro Pasquale Lino – Villa S. Lucia
Nardone Silvestro – Caira Cassino
Noschese Ettore – Cassino
Orlandi Vincenzo – Atina
Ottomano Giovanni – Cassino
Ottomano Vincenzo – Cassino
Panzini Gidio Benedetto – Caira Cassino
Parravano Lina – Cassino
Patini Patrizia – Atina
Petrolini Ettore – Cervaro
Petrucci Andrea – Cassino
Petrucci Giovanni – Cassino
Pistilli Emilio – Cassino
Pontone Pierino – Cassino
Raffero Giorgio – Torino
Ranaldi Pietro – Cassino
Raso Antonio – S. Giovanni Incarico
Rinaldi Carmine – Salerno
Russo Maria – Cassino
Sammartino Guglielma – Cassino
Saragosa Sergio – Caira Cassino
Sarra Michele – Cassino
Sbardella Marco – S.Giovanni Incarico
Serra Luigi – Villa S. Lucia
Sidonio Fernando – Cassino
Squadrelli Andreina – Cassino
Tomassi Cristian – Cassino
Tutinelli Giancarlo – Atina
Varlese Guido – Cassino
Varlese Raffaele – Cassino
Vettese Guido – Cassino
Valente Pietro – L’Aquila
Zambardi Maurizio – S. Pietro Infine
 Il Sito del CDSC è curato dal Prof. Ermanno Capuano

 

(29 Visualizzazioni)